Juillet 2018

Nom Course km D+ FFA Qualif 5 premiers podium points
ANDREANI Marie-Josée Marvejols - Mende 22,4 635         2
BARRA Laurent               0
BAS Franck               0
BATTAREL Vincent               0
BEDDOU Gillou               0
BIANCHI Laetitia               0
BON Florence               0
BOLDRINI Malika               0
BOLDRINI Yvan               0
BOUCHERF Christine Font Romeu - Kilian's Classik 42 2200         3
BOULET Sébastien               0
BREHERET Maia               0
BRUN Philippe               0
BUSSIERE Yannick               0
CABASSE Christine               0
CARVALHO Magali               0
CARVALHO Emmanuel               0
CAPARROS Yvan               0
CAPPEAU Michel               0
CASTELLANO Catherine               0
CHAFIOTTE Karine               0
CHAUVET Dominique               0
CHICCO Betty La Rosiére - Trail de la Rosiére 22 1450       1 3
CLERMONT Sylvie Chateauroux Les Alpes - trail du Rabioux 23 800     1 1 4
COGNET Jean-Paul               0
CONSTANTIN Carole               0
COULOMB Dominique               0
COULOMB Patrick               0
DAIGUEMORTE Olivier Marvejols - Mende 22,4 635         2
DA VEIGA LOPES Isabelle               0
DELLAC Nadine               0
DENNERY Jean-Luc               0
DENIZE Florimond               0
DUFY Christian La Plagne - 6D Lacs 27 1600         3
DUPART Guy               0
FABRE Thierry               0
FARDEAU Bernard               0
FAUTRERO Julien               0
FERRARI Dany               0
FORNELLS Adrien               0
FRAISSINET Muriel               0
FRAISSINET Eliane               0
FRAISSINET Raymond               0
FROMONOT Pascal               0
GARCIA Marc               0
GONDE Thérése               0
HAFIANE Julie               0
HAPPE  Jean-Luc               0
HASSANI Nadjet               0
HENNEVILLE Mickael               0
JULLIAN Bruno               0
LAMBERT  Adeline               0
LAMBERTIN Stéfanie               0
LAURES Bruno               0
LE FAY Nathalie               0
MARILLIER Hervé               0
MARION Marc               0
MARTINEZ Nathalie               0
MASIA Laurent               0
MEJEAN Nicolas               0
MICHEL Hélène               0
NORMAND Marc Imst - Marathon du Glacier 42,195         1 4
OLLIER Agnès               0
ORTEGA Michel               0
OUACHE Nacera               0
PALIX Laetitia               0
PELLEGRINO Philippe               0
PLISSON Thomas               0
POTARD Christine               0
PRADIER Michel               0
RAEMACKERS Edwige               0
RAFAI Nassera               0
ROUSSEL Alain Font Romeu - Kilian's Classik 42 2200         3
ROUSSEL Carine               0
ROQUES Dominique               0
SEGURA Celia               0
SEGURA Laurent               0
TAHAR Angélique               0
TARIS Christine               0
TROS Jean-Louis               0
TUCCINI Alain               0
VERGEOT Sébastien               0
VIALETTE Jérôme               0
VIALA René Lambesc - La ronde des Matous 10         1 2

 


Juin 2018

Nom Course km D+ FFA Qualif 5 premiers podium points
ANDREANI Marie-Josée Perpignan - La perpinyane 1   1       2
BARRA Laurent                
BAS Franck                
BATTAREL Vincent                
BEDDOU Gillou                
BIANCHI Laetitia                
BON Florence                
BOLDRINI Malika                
BOLDRINI Yvan Perpignan - La perpinyane 1   1       2
BOUCHERF Christine                
BOULET Sébastien Poligny - Trail du col du Noyer 28 125         3
BREHERET Maia                
BRUN Philippe                
BUSSIERE Yannick                
CABASSE Christine                
CARVALHO Magali                
CARVALHO Emmanuel                
CAPARROS Yvan                
CAPPEAU Michel Perpignan - La perpinyane 1   1       2
CASTELLANO Catherine                
CHAFIOTTE Karine                
CHAUVET Dominique                
CHICCO Betty Perpignan - La perpinyane 1   1     1 3
CLERMONT Sylvie Gigondas - traversée des dentelles 1 4         1
COGNET Jean-Paul                
CONSTANTIN Carole                
COULOMB Dominique                
COULOMB Patrick                
DAIGUEMORTE Olivier Perpignan - La perpinyane 1   1       2
Gigondas - traversée des dentelles 1 4         1
DA VEIGA LOPES Isabelle                
DELLAC Nadine                
DENNERY Jean-Luc                
DENIZE Florimond                
DUFY Christian Lagnes - Run Lagnes 31 115       1 4
DUPART Guy  Falaise - 10km de Falaise 10    1  1    1 5
FABRE Thierry                
FARDEAU Bernard Perpignan - La perpinyane 1   1       2
FAUTRERO Julien                
FERRARI Dany Perpignan - La perpinyane 1   1       2
FORNELLS Adrien                
FRAISSINET Muriel                
FRAISSINET Eliane                
FRAISSINET Raymond Perpignan - La perpinyane 1   1       2
FROMONOT Pascal                
GARCIA Marc                
GONDE Thérése Perpignan - La perpinyane 1   1       2
HAFIANE Julie                
HAPPE  Jean-Luc Perpignan - La perpinyane 1   1       2
HASSANI Nadjet Perpignan - La perpinyane 1   1       2
HENNEVILLE Mickael                
JULLIAN Bruno                
LAMBERT  Adeline                
LAMBERTIN Stéfanie                
LAURES Bruno                
LE FAY Nathalie                
MARILLIER Hervé                
MARION Marc Perpignan - La perpinyane 1   1       2
MARTINEZ Nathalie                
MASIA Laurent                
MEJEAN Nicolas                
MICHEL Hélène                
NORMAND Marc                
OLLIER Agnès Gigondas - traversée des dentelles 1 4         1
ORTEGA Michel                
OUACHE Nacera                
PALIX Laetitia                
PELLEGRINO Philippe Gigondas - traversée des dentelles 21 6         2
PLISSON Thomas                
POTARD Christine                
PRADIER Michel                
RAEMACKERS Edwige                
RAFAI Nassera                
ROUSSEL Alain                
ROUSSEL Carine                
ROQUES Dominique                
SEGURA Celia                
SEGURA Laurent                
TAHAR Angélique                
TARIS Christine                
TROS Jean-Louis                
TUCCINI Alain Perpignan - La perpinyane 1   1       2
VERGEOT Sébastien                
VIALETTE Jérôme                
VIALA René La Barben - Le bol d'air barbenais 1         1 2

 


Mai 2018

Nom Course km D+ FFA Qualif 5 premiers podium points
ANDREANI Marie-Josée Paradou - Run'Alpilles 12,8 250       1 2
BARRA Laurent Mejannes le Clap - Trail des Avens 15 600         1
Paradou - Run'Alpilles 12,8 250         1
BAS Franck               0
BATTAREL Vincent Nimes - Semi Marathon 21,1   1       4
BEDDOU Gillou               0
BIANCHI Laetitia Ekiden Chateaurenard 7,195   1     1 3
BON Florence               0
BOLDRINI Malika Paradou - Run'Alpilles 12,8 250         1
BOLDRINI Yvan               0
BOUCHERF Christine Boulbon - Les foulées de la Montagnette 13           1
Paradou - Run'Alpilles 12,8 250       1 2
BOULET Sébastien Mejannes le Clap - Trail des Avens 25 900         2
Lyon - Ultra Boucle de la Sarra - 24h solo 108,12 4770         4
BREHERET Maia               0
BRUN Philippe               0
BUSSIERE Yannick               0
CABASSE Christine Ekiden Chateaurenard 5   1     1 3
CARVALHO Magali Grans - Ronde de la Touloubre 15,5           2
CARVALHO Emmanuel Grans - Ronde de la Touloubre 15,5           2
CAPARROS Yvan               0
CAPPEAU Michel               0
CASTELLANO Catherine Ekiden Chateaurenard 5   1     1 3
CHAFIOTTE Karine               0
CHAUVET Dominique               0
CHICCO Betty               0
CLERMONT Sylvie Ekiden Chateaurenard 10   1     1 3
Boulbon - Les foulées de la Montagnette 13           1
Paradou - Run'Alpilles 12,8 250         1
COGNET Jean-Paul               0
CONSTANTIN Carole               0
COULOMB Dominique Ekiden Chateaurenard 10   1     1 3
Sarrians - Les garriguettes 13           1
Millau - Course Eiffage du Viaduc 23,7 390         2
COULOMB Patrick Sarrians - Les garriguettes 13           1
DAIGUEMORTE Olivier Boulbon - Les foulées de la Montagnette 5,5         1 2
DA VEIGA LOPES Isabelle               0
DELLAC Nadine               0
DENNERY Jean-Luc               0
DENIZE Florimond               0
DUFY Christian Nimes - 10 km de Nimes 10   1 1   1 5
Cabriéres d'Aigue - Trail du Grand luberon 27 1350       1 4
Paradou - Run'Alpilles 12,8 250       1 2
DUPART Guy               0
FABRE Thierry               0
FARDEAU Bernard               0
FAUTRERO Julien               0
FERRARI Dany               0
FORNELLS Adrien               0
FRAISSINET Muriel Nimes - 10 km de Nimes 10   1 1   1 5
Millau - Course Eiffage du Viaduc 23,7 390         2
FRAISSINET Eliane               0
FRAISSINET Raymond Nimes - 10 km de Nimes 10   1       2
FROMONOT Pascal               0
GARCIA Marc               0
GONDE Thérése Paradou - Run'Alpilles 12,8 250       1 2
Fos sur Mer - Draille de Moure Poussiou 11,4         1 2
HAFIANE Julie               0
HAPPE  Jean-Luc Nimes - 10 km de Nimes 10   1       2
Boulbon - Les foulées de la Montagnette 5,5         1 2
Paradou - Run'Alpilles 12,8 250         1
HASSANI Nadjet Nimes - 10 km de Nimes 10   1       2
HENNEVILLE Mickael               0
JULLIAN Bruno               0
LAMBERT  Adeline               0
LAMBERTIN Stéfanie Ekiden Chateaurenard 5   1     1 3
LAURES Bruno Paradou - Run'Alpilles 12,8 250         1
LE FAY Nathalie               0
MARILLIER Hervé Boulbon - Les foulées de la Montagnette 13           1
Paradou - Run'Alpilles 12,8 250         1
MARION Marc               0
MARTINEZ Nathalie Millau - Course Eiffage du Viaduc 23,7 390         2
MASIA Laurent               0
MEJEAN Nicolas               0
MICHEL Hélène               0
NORMAND Marc Paris - St Germian en Laye 20           2
OLLIER Agnès Paradou - Run'Alpilles 12,8 250         1
ORTEGA Michel               0
OUACHE Nacera               0
PALIX Laetitia               0
PELLEGRINO Philippe               0
PLISSON Thomas               0
POTARD Christine               0
PRADIER Michel Sénart - Marathon 42,195   1       6
RAEMACKERS Edwige               0
RAFAI Nassera               0
ROUSSEL Alain Boulbon - Les foulées de la Montagnette 13           1
Paradou - Run'Alpilles 12,8 250       1 2
ROUSSEL Carine               0
ROQUES Dominique               0
SEGURA Celia               0
SEGURA Laurent               0
TAHAR Angélique Millau - Course Eiffage du Viaduc 23,7 390         2
TARIS Christine               0
TROS Jean-Louis               0
TUCCINI Alain               0
VERGEOT Sébastien               0
VIALETTE Jérôme               0
VIALA René Boulbon - Les foulées de la Montagnette 5,5         1 2
Fos sur Mer - Draille de Moure Poussiou 11,4         1 2
Paradou - Run'Alpilles 12,8 250       1 2

 


Avril 2018

 

Nom Course km D+ FFA Qualif podium points
ANDREANI Marie-Josée             0
BARRA Laurent             0
BAS Franck             0
BATTAREL Vincent             0
BEDDOU Gillou             0
BIANCHI Laetitia Beauvoisin - foulée des Costiéres 8         1
  Tarascon - course de la Tarasque 10       1 2
BON Florence             0
BOLDRINI Malika             0
BOLDRINI Yvan             0
BOUCHERF Christine Aix en provence - Aix en foulées 10   1   1 3
  Albi - championnat de France de Marathon 21,1   1 1   6
BOULET Sébastien Florac - Grand Trail de Stevenson 66 2480       4
BREHERET Maia             0
BRUN Philippe             0
BUSSIERE Yannick             0
CARVALHO Magali Rotterdam - Marathon International 42,195   1     6
CARVALHO Emmanuel Rotterdam - Marathon International 42,195   1     6
CAPARROS Yvan             0
CAPPEAU Michel             0
CASTELLANO Catherine             0
CHAFIOTTE Karine             0
CHAUVET Dominique             0
CHICCO Betty             0
CLERMONT Sylvie Le Pontet - 10km Auchan le Pontet 10   1     2
  Cavaillon - semi marathon 21,1   1     4
  Tarascon - course de la Tarasque 10       1 2
  Lançon de Provence - Trail de Château-Virant 16,5         2
COGNET Jean-Paul             0
CONSTANTIN Carole             0
COULOMB Dominique Beauvoisin - foulée des Costiéres 8         1
  Tarascon - course de la Tarasque 10         1
COULOMB Patrick Beauvoisin - foulée des Costiéres 8         1
  Tarascon - course de la Tarasque 10         1
DAIGUEMORTE Olivier             0
DA VEIGA LOPES Isabelle             0
DELLAC Nadine             0
DENNERY Jean-Luc             0
DENIZE Florimond             0
DUFY Christian Signes - trail de la Salamandre 28 1450     1 4
  Tarascon - course de la Tarasque 5       1 2
DUPART Guy             0
FABRE Thierry             0
FARDEAU Bernard             0
FAUTRERO Julien Arles - Arles Alpilles 32,5 300       3
FERRARI Dany             0
FORNELLS Adrien             0
FRAISSINET Muriel Tarascon - course de la Tarasque 10       1 3
FRAISSINET Eliane             0
FRAISSINET Raymond             0
FROMONOT Pascal Tarascon - course de la Tarasque 5       1 2
GARCIA Marc Albi - championnat de France de Marathon 42,195   1     6
GONDE Thérése             0
HAFIANE Julie             0
HAPPE  Jean-Luc Garons - La garonnaise 10   1     2
HASSANI Nadjet Garons - La garonnaise 10   1     2
  Montpellier - foulées de la mosson 10       1 2
HENNEVILLE Mickael             0
JULLIAN Bruno             0
LAMBERT  Adeline             0
LAMBERTIN Stéfanie Beauvoisin - foulée des Costiéres 8         1
  Tarascon - course de la Tarasque 10         1
LAURES Bruno Beauvoisin - foulée des Costiéres 14         1
LE FAY Nathalie             0
MARILLIER Hervé Le Pontet - 10km Auchan le Pontet 10   1     2
  Cavaillon - 10 km 10   1     2
MARION Marc             0
MARTINEZ Nathalie             0
MASIA Laurent             0
MEJEAN Nicolas             0
MICHEL Hélène             0
NORMAND Marc             0
OLLIER Agnès Albi - championnat de France de Marathon 10   1   1 3
ORTEGA Michel             0
OUACHE Nacera             0
PALIX Laetitia             0
PELLEGRINO Philippe Albi - championnat de France de Marathon 42,195   1 1   8
PLISSON Thomas             0
POTARD Christine             0
PRADIER Michel             0
RAEMACKERS Edwige             0
RAFAI Nassera             0
ROUSSEL Alain Albi - championnat de France de Marathon 42,195   1     6
ROUSSEL Christine Tarascon - course de la Tarasque 10       1 2
ROUSSEL Carine             0
ROQUES Dominique             0
SEGURA Celia             0
SEGURA Laurent             0
TAHAR Angélique             0
TARIS Christine             0
TROS Jean-Louis Le Pontet - 10km Auchan le Pontet 10   1   1 3
TUCCINI Alain             0
VERGEOT Sébastien             0
VIALETTE Jérôme             0
VIALA René Le Pontet - 10km Auchan le Pontet 10   1   1 3
  Tarascon - course de la Tarasque 10       1 2

 


Mars 2018

Nom Course km D+ FFA Qualif podium points
ANDREANI Marie-Josée             0
BARRA Laurent             0
BAS Franck             0
BATTAREL Vincent Marseille - Run in Marseille 10   1     2
BEDDOU Gillou             0
BIANCHI Laetitia             0
BON Florence             0
BOLDRINI Malika             0
BOLDRINI Yvan             0
BOUCHERF Christine Plouay - Finale championnat de France de Cross 9,01         1
BOULET Sébastien             0
BREHERET Maia             0
BRUN Philippe             0
BUSSIERE Yannick             0
CARVALHO Magali             0
CARVALHO Emmanuel             0
CAPARROS Yvan             0
CAPPEAU Michel             0
CASTELLANO Catherine             0
CHAFIOTTE Karine             0
CHAUVET Dominique             0
CHICCO Betty             0
CLERMONT Sylvie             0
COGNET Jean-Paul             0
CONSTANTIN Carole             0
COULOMB Dominique             0
COULOMB Patrick             0
DAIGUEMORTE Olivier             0
DA VEIGA LOPES Isabelle             0
DELLAC Nadine             0
DENNERY Jean-Luc             0
DENIZE Florimond             0
DUFY Christian             0
DUPART Guy             0
FABRE Thierry             0
FARDEAU Bernard             0
FAUTRERO Julien             0
FERRARI Dany             0
FORNELLS Adrien             0
FRAISSINET Muriel             0
FRAISSINET Eliane             0
FRAISSINET Raymond             0
FROMONOT Pascal