Aout 2019

 

Nom Course km D+ FFA Qualif 5 premiers podium points
ANDREANI Marie-Josée               0
ANDREANI Jean-Louis               0
BAS Franck               0
BATTAREL Vincent               0
BEAUGENDRE Sylvie               0
BEDDOU Gillou               0
BIANCHI Laetitia               0
BOLDRINI Malika               0
BOLDRINI Yvan               0
BOUGHALEM Nassera               0
BOULET Sébastien               0
BRUN Philippe               0
BUSSIERE Yannick               0
CABASSE Christine               0
CAPARROS Yvan               0
CAPPEAU Michel               0
CARMONA Jean-François               0
CASTELLANO Catherine               0
CHARDES Séverine               0
CHICCO Betty               0
CLERMONT Sylvie               0
CONSTANTIN Carole               0
COULOMB Dominique               0
COULOMB Patrick               0
DAIGUEMORTE Olivier               0
DELLAC Nadine               0
DENNERY Jean-Luc               0
DUBRUNFAUT Aurélie               0
DUFY Christian               0
FABRE Thierry               0
FARDEAU Bernard               0
FAUTRERO Julien               0
FERRARI Dany               0
FRAISSINET LANDRY Muriel               0
FRAISSINET Raymond               0
FROMONOT Pascal               0
GAMARRA Sébastien               0
GARCIA Marc               0
GONDE Thérése               0
GUTIERREZ Flora               0
HYVERT Mélanie               0
LAMBERT Adeline               0
LAMBERTIN Stéfanie               0
LAMOTTE Ludivine               0
LANGLAIS Alexandre               0
LAURES Bruno               0
LE FAY Nathalie               0
LICATA Jacques               0
MARILLIER Hervé Douarnenez – Les Foulées de Ploaré 10           1
MARION Marc               0
MARTINEZ Nathalie               0
MASIA Laurent               0
MEJEAN Nicolas               0
MICHEL Héléne               0
NORMAND Marc               0
OLLIER Agnés               0
ORTEGA Michel               0
OUACHE Nacera               0
PELLEGRINO Philippe               0
PLISSON Thomas               0
POTARD Christine               0
POTONNIER Henry               0
PRADIER Michel               0
QUILES Christine               0
RAEMACKERS Edwige               0
RICARD VAISSE Isabelle               0
ROUSSEL Carine               0
ROUSSEL Alain               0
TAHAR Angélique               0
TROS Jean-Louis               0
TUCCINI Alain               0
VERGEOT Sébastien               0
VIALA René               0
ZELI Laurent               0

 


Juillet 2019

 

Nom Course km D+ FFA Qualif 5 premiers podium points
ANDREANI Marie-Josée               0
ANDREANI Jean-Louis               0
BAS Franck               0
BATTAREL Vincent               0
BEAUGENDRE Sylvie               0
BEDDOU Gillou               0
BIANCHI Laetitia               0
BOLDRINI Malika               0
BOLDRINI Yvan               0
BOUGHALEM Nassera               0
BOULET Sébastien               0
BRUN Philippe               0
BUSSIERE Yannick               0
CABASSE Christine               0
CAPARROS Yvan               0
CAPPEAU Michel               0
CARMONA Jean-François               0
CASTELLANO Catherine               0
CHARDES Séverine               0
CHICCO Betty               0
CLERMONT Sylvie Cruviers Lascours – La Rampe des Lascars 10           1
CONSTANTIN Carole               0
COULOMB Dominique               0
COULOMB Patrick               0
DAIGUEMORTE Olivier               0
DELLAC Nadine               0
DENNERY Jean-Luc               0
DUBRUNFAUT Aurélie               0
DUFY Christian               0
FABRE Thierry               0
FARDEAU Bernard               0
FAUTRERO Julien               0
FERRARI Dany               0
FRAISSINET LANDRY Muriel               0
FRAISSINET Raymond               0
FROMONOT Pascal               0
GAMARRA Sébastien               0
GARCIA Marc               0
GONDE Thérése               0
GUTIERREZ Flora               0
HYVERT Mélanie               0
LAMBERT Adeline               0
LAMBERTIN Stéfanie               0
LAMOTTE Ludivine               0
LANGLAIS Alexandre               0
LAURES Bruno               0
LE FAY Nathalie               0
LICATA Jacques               0
MARILLIER Hervé Espelette – Course des Crêtes 26 1100         4
Bedoin – Semi Marathon du Ventoux 21,6 1610         4
MARION Marc               0
MARTINEZ Nathalie               0
MASIA Laurent               0
MEJEAN Nicolas               0
MICHEL Héléne               0
NORMAND Marc               0
OLLIER Agnés               0
ORTEGA Michel               0
OUACHE Nacera               0
PELLEGRINO Philippe               0
PLISSON Thomas               0
POTARD Christine               0
POTONNIER Henry               0
PRADIER Michel               0
QUILES Christine               0
RAEMACKERS Edwige               0
RICARD VAISSE Isabelle               0
ROUSSEL Carine               0
ROUSSEL Alain               0
TAHAR Angélique               0
TROS Jean-Louis               0
TUCCINI Alain               0
VERGEOT Sébastien               0
VIALA René Martigues – Ronde Nocturne des Ponts Bleus 10         1 2
ZELI Laurent               0

 


Juin 2019

 

Nom Course km D+ FFA Qualif 5 premiers podium points
ANDREANI Marie-Josée               0
ANDREANI Jean-Louis               0
BAS Franck Vallouise – Trail des Ecrins 34 2200         5
BATTAREL Vincent               0
BEAUGENDRE Sylvie Vallouise – Trail des Ecrins 34 2200         5
BEDDOU Gillou               0
BIANCHI Laetitia               0
BOLDRINI Malika Chamonix – 23km du Mont Blanc 23 1680         4
BOLDRINI Yvan               0
BOUGHALEM Nassera               0
BOULET Sébastien               0
BRUN Philippe               0
BUSSIERE Yannick Vallouise – Trail des Ecrins 34 2200         5
CABASSE Christine               0
CAPARROS Yvan               0
CAPPEAU Michel               0
CARMONA Jean-François               0
CASTELLANO Catherine               0
CHARDES Séverine               0
CHICCO Betty Vallouise – Trail des Ecrins 34 2200       1 6
CLERMONT Sylvie Chamonix – 23km du Mont Blanc 23 1680         4
CONSTANTIN Carole               0
COULOMB Dominique               0
COULOMB Patrick               0
DAIGUEMORTE Olivier               0
DELLAC Nadine               0
DENNERY Jean-Luc               0
DUBRUNFAUT Aurélie Poulx – Beaver Trail 15 480         1
DUFY Christian               0
FABRE Thierry               0
FARDEAU Bernard               0
FAUTRERO Julien               0
FERRARI Dany               0
FRAISSINET LANDRY Muriel               0
FRAISSINET Raymond               0
FROMONOT Pascal               0
GAMARRA Sébastien               0
GARCIA Marc               0
GONDE Thérése               0
GUTIERREZ Flora               0
HYVERT Mélanie               0
LAMBERT Adeline               0
LAMBERTIN Stéfanie               0
LAMOTTE Ludivine               0
LANGLAIS Alexandre               0
LAURES Bruno               0
LE FAY Nathalie               0
LICATA Jacques               0
MARILLIER Hervé Anduze – Course de Pentecote 15           1
Manduel – Draille de Campuget 10           1
MARION Marc               0
MARTINEZ Nathalie Chamonix – 23km du Mont Blanc 23 1680         4
MASIA Laurent               0
MEJEAN Nicolas               0
MICHEL Héléne               0
NORMAND Marc               0
OLLIER Agnés Chamonix – 23km du Mont Blanc 23 1680         4
ORTEGA Michel               0
OUACHE Nacera               0
PELLEGRINO Philippe Vallouise – Trail des Ecrins 34 2200         5
PLISSON Thomas               0
POTARD Christine               0
POTONNIER Henry               0
PRADIER Michel               0
QUILES Christine Pontlevoy – Itinetrail 26 250     1 1 5
RAEMACKERS Edwige               0
RICARD VAISSE Isabelle               0
ROUSSEL Carine               0
ROUSSEL Alain Pontlevoy – Itinetrail 26 250         3
TAHAR Angélique Chamonix – 23km du Mont Blanc 23 1680         4
TROS Jean-Louis Anduze – Course de Pentecote 15           1
Manduel – Draille de Campuget 10         1 2
TUCCINI Alain               0
VERGEOT Sébastien               0
VIALA René Sausset Les Pins 11,2         1 2
Manduel – Draille de Campuget 10         1 2
ZELI Laurent Poulx – Beaver Trail 15 480         1

 


Mai 2019

 

Nom Course km D+ FFA Qualif 5 premiers podium points
ANDREANI Marie-Josée               0
ANDREANI Jean-Louis               0
BAS Franck Mejannes Le Clap - Trail des Avens 25 870         3
BATTAREL Vincent               0
BEAUGENDRE Sylvie Mejannes Le Clap - Trail des Avens 25 870       1 4
BEDDOU Gillou               0
BIANCHI Laetitia               0
BOLDRINI Malika Mejannes Le Clap - Trail des Avens 15 550         2
BOLDRINI Yvan               0
BOUGHALEM Nassera               0
BOULET Sébastien               0
BRUN Philippe               0
BUSSIERE Yannick Mejannes Le Clap - Trail des Avens 25 870         3
CABASSE Christine               0
CAPARROS Yvan               0
CAPPEAU Michel               0
CARMONA Jean-François               0
CASTELLANO Catherine               0
CHARDES Séverine               0
CHICCO Betty Aubagne – Trail de la Croix du Garlaban 21 1200       1 4
CLERMONT Sylvie               0
CONSTANTIN Carole               0
COULOMB Dominique Sarrians - Les Garriguettes 14           1
COULOMB Patrick Sarrians - Les Garriguettes 14           1
DAIGUEMORTE Olivier

Mejannes Le Clap - Trail des Avens

St Mathieu de Treviers - Festa Trail

25

18

870

875

       

3

3

DELLAC Nadine               0
DENNERY Jean-Luc               0
DUBRUNFAUT Aurélie Mejannes Le Clap - Trail des Avens 15 550       1 3
DUFY Christian Nimes - 10 km et Semi Marathon 10   1 1     4
Paradou - Run'Apilles 12,8 250       1 2
Luminy – Cpts Départementaux Athlétisme 0,2   1     1 3
FABRE Thierry               0
FARDEAU Bernard               0
FAUTRERO Julien               0
FERRARI Dany               0
FRAISSINET LANDRY Muriel Paradou - Run'Apilles 12,8 250       1 2
FRAISSINET Raymond               0
FROMONOT Pascal

Luminy – Cpts Départementaux Athlétisme

Aubagne - Championnat Régionaux Master

5

5

 

1

1

   

1

1

3

3

GAMARRA Sébastien               0
GARCIA Marc               0
GONDE Thérése               0
GUTIERREZ Flora               0
HYVERT Mélanie               0
LAMBERT Adeline               0
LAMBERTIN Stéfanie Sarrians - Les Garriguettes 14           1
LAMOTTE Ludivine               0
LANGLAIS Alexandre               0
LAURES Bruno Nimes - 10 km et Semi Marathon 10   1       2
Paradou - Run'Apilles 12,8 250         1
LE FAY Nathalie               0
LICATA Jacques               0
MARILLIER Hervé Fos sur Mer - Draille de Mourre-Poussiou 11           1
Avignon - Nocturne des Papes 18 110         2
Chateaurenard – La Trace des Tours 17 410         2
MARION Marc               0
MARTINEZ Nathalie               0
MASIA Laurent               0
MEJEAN Nicolas               0
MICHEL Héléne               0
NORMAND Marc               0
OLLIER Agnés Mejannes Le Clap - Trail des Avens 15 550         2
ORTEGA Michel Nimes - 10 km et Semi Marathon 21,1   1       4
OUACHE Nacera               0
PELLEGRINO Philippe Mejannes Le Clap - Trail des Avens 25 870         3
PLISSON Thomas               0
POTARD Christine               0
POTONNIER Henry Grans – Ronde de la Touloubre 7,4           1
PRADIER Michel Nimes - 10 km et Semi Marathon 21,1   1       4
QUILES Christine Paradou - Run'Apilles 12,8 250     1 1 3
Chateaurenard – La Trace des Tours 17 410       1 3
Luminy – Cpts Départementaux Athlétisme 1,5   1     1 3
Aubagne – Championnat Régionaux Masters 1,5   1   1 1 4
RAEMACKERS Edwige               0
RICARD VAISSE Isabelle               0
ROUSSEL Carine               0
ROUSSEL Alain Paradou - Run'Apilles 12,8 250       1 2
Chateaurenard – La Trace des Tours 17 410       1 3
TAHAR Angélique               0
TROS Jean-Louis Nimes - 10 km et Semi Marathon 1   1     1 3
Fos sur Mer - Draille de Mourre-Poussiou 11         1 2
Paradou - Run'Apilles 12,8 250       1 2
Chateaurenard – La Trace des Tours 17 410       1 3
TUCCINI Alain               0
VERGEOT Sébastien Mejannes Le Clap - Trail des Avens 15 550         2
VIALA René Fos sur Mer - Draille de Mourre-Poussiou 11         1 2
Paradou - Run'Apilles 12,8 250       1 2
ZELI Laurent Mejannes Le Clap - Trail des Avens 15 550         2

 


Avril 2019

Nom Course km D+ FFA Qualif 5 premiers podium points
ANDREANI Marie-Josée               0
ANDREANI Jean-Louis               0
BAS Franck               0
BATTAREL Vincent               0
BEAUGENDRE Sylvie               0
BEDDOU Gillou               0
BIANCHI Laetitia               0
BOLDRINI Malika Annecy - 10 km 10   1       2
BOLDRINI Yvan               0
BOUGHALEM Nassera               0
BOULET Sébastien               0
BRUN Philippe               0
BUSSIERE Yannick               0
CABASSE Christine               0
CAPARROS Yvan               0
CAPPEAU Michel               0
CARMONA Jean-François               0
CASTELLANO Catherine               0
CHARDES Séverine               0
CHICCO Betty Ensues La Redonne - Trail des 5 Calanques 25 1000       1 4
CLERMONT Sylvie St Laurent des Arbres - Duo Nocturne 12           1
CONSTANTIN Carole               0
COULOMB Dominique               0
COULOMB Patrick               0
DAIGUEMORTE Olivier               0
DELLAC Nadine               0
DENNERY Jean-Luc               0
DUBRUNFAUT Aurélie Eygaliéres - Li Quieu Blanc 7,6       1 1 3
DUFY Christian Garons - La Garonnaise 10   1       2
FABRE Thierry               0
FARDEAU Bernard               0
FAUTRERO Julien               0
FERRARI Dany               0
FRAISSINET LANDRY Muriel Annecy - 10 km 10   1 1     4
FRAISSINET Raymond               0
FROMONOT Pascal               0
GAMARRA Sébastien               0
GARCIA Marc               0
GONDE Thérése               0
GUTIERREZ Flora               0
HYVERT Mélanie               0
LAMBERT  Adeline               0
LAMBERTIN Stéfanie               0
LAMOTTE Ludivine               0
LANGLAIS Alexandre               0
LAURES Bruno Cavaillon - 10 km 10   1       2
LE FAY Nathalie               0
LICATA Jacques               0
MARILLIER Hervé Vergéze - 45e Foulées Perrier-Vergéze 10           1
Cavaillon - 10 km 10   1       2
Barbentane - Duo Nocturne de la Montagnette 13,5 250         1
MARION Marc               0
MARTINEZ Nathalie Annecy - Marathon d'Annecy 42,2   1       6
MASIA Laurent               0
MEJEAN Nicolas               0
MICHEL Héléne               0
NORMAND Marc               0
OLLIER Agnés               0
ORTEGA Michel Cavaillon - Semi Marathon 21,1   1       4
OUACHE Nacera               0
PELLEGRINO Philippe Cavaillon - 10 km 10   1       2
PLISSON Thomas               0
POTARD Christine               0
POTONNIER Henry               0
PRADIER Michel               0
QUILES Christine Cheverny - Marathon de Cheverny 42,2   1 1   1 9
RAEMACKERS Edwige               0
RICARD VAISSE Isabelle               0
ROUSSEL Carine               0
ROUSSEL Alain Cheverny - Marathon de Cheverny 42,2   1 1     8
TAHAR Angélique Annecy - Marathon d'Annecy 42,2   1       6
TROS Jean-Louis Vergéze - 45e Foulées Perrier-Vergéze 10         1 2
Cavaillon - 10 km 10   1       2
Barbentane - Duo Nocturne de la Montagnette 13,5 250         1
TUCCINI Alain               0
VERGEOT Sébastien               0
VIALA René Cavaillon - 10 km 10   1     1 3
ZELI Laurent Eygaliéres - Li Quieu Blanc 7,6           1

 


Mars 2019

Nom Course km D+ FFA Qualif 5 premiers podium points
ANDREANI Marie-Josée               0
ANDREANI Jean-Louis               0
BAS Franck Bedoin - Trail du Ventoux 24 1250         3
BATTAREL Vincent               0
BEAUGENDRE Sylvie Bedoin - Trail du Ventoux 24 1250         3
BEDDOU Gillou               0
BIANCHI Laetitia               0
BOLDRINI Malika               0
BOLDRINI Yvan Tarascon - Trisothon 6           1
Fontvieille - Ronde des Moulins 5           1
BOUGHALEM Nassera               0
BOULET Sébastien               0
BRUN Philippe               0
BUSSIERE Yannick Mouriès - Trail de l'Or Vert 27 720         4
CABASSE Christine               0
CAPARROS Yvan               0
CAPPEAU Michel               0
CARMONA Jean-François               0
CASTELLANO Catherine               0
CHARDES Séverine Mouriès - Trail de l'Or Vert 10 175     1 1 3
CHICCO Betty Marseille - Ronde de Château Gombert 17,5 700       1 4
CLERMONT Sylvie Mouriès - Trail de l'Or Vert 10 175         1
Tarascon - Trisothon 10           1
Fontvieille - Ronde des Moulins 10           1
CONSTANTIN Carole               0
COULOMB Dominique Mouriès - Trail de l'Or Vert 10 175         1
Tarascon - Trisothon 10           1
Paris - Grande Course du Grand Paris 10           1
COULOMB Patrick Mouriès - Trail de l'Or Vert 10 175         1
Tarascon - Trisothon 10           1
Paris - Grande Course du Grand Paris 10           1
DAIGUEMORTE Olivier Mouriès - Trail de l'Or Vert 15 345         1
DELLAC Nadine               0
DENNERY Jean-Luc               0
DUBRUNFAUT Aurélie Mouriès - Trail de l'Or Vert 10 175     1 1 3
DUFY Christian Liévin - Chpt France en Salle 0,06   1       2
Liévin - Chpt France en Salle 0,4   1       2
Tarascon - Trisothon 6         1 2
FABRE Thierry               0
FARDEAU Bernard               0
FAUTRERO Julien               0
FERRARI Dany Mouriès - Trail de l'Or Vert 10 175         1
Fontvieille - Ronde des Moulins 10           1
FRAISSINET LANDRY Muriel Mouriès - Trail de l'Or Vert 10 175     1 1 3
Tarascon - Trisothon 10         1 2
Fontvieille - Ronde des Moulins 10       1 1 3
FRAISSINET Raymond Mouriès - Trail de l'Or Vert 10 175         1
Tarascon - Trisothon 10           1
Fontvieille - Ronde des Moulins 10           1
FROMONOT Pascal               0
GAMARRA Sébastien               0
GARCIA Marc Tarascon - Trisothon 10           1
GONDE Thérése Mouriès - Trail de l'Or Vert 10 175       1 2
Fontvieille - Ronde des Moulins 10         1 2
GUTIERREZ Flora               0
HYVERT Mélanie               0
LAMBERT  Adeline