Mai 2018

Nom Course km D+ FFA Qualif 5 premiers podium points
ANDREANI Marie-Josée Paradou - Run'Alpilles 12,8 250       1 2
BARRA Laurent Mejannes le Clap - Trail des Avens 15 600         1
Paradou - Run'Alpilles 12,8 250         1
BAS Franck               0
BATTAREL Vincent Nimes - Semi Marathon 21,1   1       4
BEDDOU Gillou               0
BIANCHI Laetitia Ekiden Chateaurenard 7,195   1     1 3
BON Florence               0
BOLDRINI Malika Paradou - Run'Alpilles 12,8 250         1
BOLDRINI Yvan               0
BOUCHERF Christine Boulbon - Les foulées de la Montagnette 13           1
Paradou - Run'Alpilles 12,8 250       1 2
BOULET Sébastien Mejannes le Clap - Trail des Avens 25 900         2
Lyon - Ultra Boucle de la Sarra - 24h solo 108,12 4770         4
BREHERET Maia               0
BRUN Philippe               0
BUSSIERE Yannick               0
CABASSE Christine Ekiden Chateaurenard 5   1     1 3
CARVALHO Magali Grans - Ronde de la Touloubre 15,5           2
CARVALHO Emmanuel Grans - Ronde de la Touloubre 15,5           2
CAPARROS Yvan               0
CAPPEAU Michel               0
CASTELLANO Catherine Ekiden Chateaurenard 5   1     1 3
CHAFIOTTE Karine               0
CHAUVET Dominique               0
CHICCO Betty               0
CLERMONT Sylvie Ekiden Chateaurenard 10   1     1 3
Boulbon - Les foulées de la Montagnette 13           1
Paradou - Run'Alpilles 12,8 250         1
COGNET Jean-Paul               0
CONSTANTIN Carole               0
COULOMB Dominique Ekiden Chateaurenard 10   1     1 3
Sarrians - Les garriguettes 13           1
Millau - Course Eiffage du Viaduc 23,7 390         2
COULOMB Patrick Sarrians - Les garriguettes 13           1
DAIGUEMORTE Olivier Boulbon - Les foulées de la Montagnette 5,5         1 2
DA VEIGA LOPES Isabelle               0
DELLAC Nadine               0
DENNERY Jean-Luc               0
DENIZE Florimond               0
DUFY Christian Nimes - 10 km de Nimes 10   1 1   1 5
Cabriéres d'Aigue - Trail du Grand luberon 27 1350       1 4
Paradou - Run'Alpilles 12,8 250       1 2
DUPART Guy               0
FABRE Thierry               0
FARDEAU Bernard               0
FAUTRERO Julien               0
FERRARI Dany               0
FORNELLS Adrien               0
FRAISSINET Muriel Nimes - 10 km de Nimes 10   1 1   1 5
Millau - Course Eiffage du Viaduc 23,7 390         2
FRAISSINET Eliane               0
FRAISSINET Raymond Nimes - 10 km de Nimes 10   1       2
FROMONOT Pascal               0
GARCIA Marc               0
GONDE Thérése Paradou - Run'Alpilles 12,8 250       1 2
Fos sur Mer - Draille de Moure Poussiou 11,4         1 2
HAFIANE Julie               0
HAPPE  Jean-Luc Nimes - 10 km de Nimes 10   1       2
Boulbon - Les foulées de la Montagnette 5,5         1 2
Paradou - Run'Alpilles 12,8 250         1
HASSANI Nadjet Nimes - 10 km de Nimes 10   1       2
HENNEVILLE Mickael               0
JULLIAN Bruno               0
LAMBERT  Adeline               0
LAMBERTIN Stéfanie Ekiden Chateaurenard 5   1     1 3
LAURES Bruno Paradou - Run'Alpilles 12,8 250         1
LE FAY Nathalie               0
MARILLIER Hervé Boulbon - Les foulées de la Montagnette 13           1
Paradou - Run'Alpilles 12,8 250         1
MARION Marc               0
MARTINEZ Nathalie Millau - Course Eiffage du Viaduc 23,7 390         2
MASIA Laurent               0
MEJEAN Nicolas               0
MICHEL Hélène               0
NORMAND Marc Paris - St Germian en Laye 20           2
OLLIER Agnès Paradou - Run'Alpilles 12,8 250         1
ORTEGA Michel               0
OUACHE Nacera               0
PALIX Laetitia               0
PELLEGRINO Philippe               0
PLISSON Thomas               0
POTARD Christine               0
PRADIER Michel Sénart - Marathon 42,195   1       6
RAEMACKERS Edwige               0
RAFAI Nassera               0
ROUSSEL Alain Boulbon - Les foulées de la Montagnette 13           1
Paradou - Run'Alpilles 12,8 250       1 2
ROUSSEL Carine               0
ROQUES Dominique               0
SEGURA Celia               0
SEGURA Laurent               0
TAHAR Angélique Millau - Course Eiffage du Viaduc 23,7 390         2
TARIS Christine               0
TROS Jean-Louis               0
TUCCINI Alain               0
VERGEOT Sébastien               0
VIALETTE Jérôme               0
VIALA René Boulbon - Les foulées de la Montagnette 5,5         1 2
Fos sur Mer - Draille de Moure Poussiou 11,4         1 2
Paradou - Run'Alpilles 12,8 250       1 2

 


Avril 2018

 

Nom Course km D+ FFA Qualif podium points
ANDREANI Marie-Josée             0
BARRA Laurent             0
BAS Franck             0
BATTAREL Vincent             0
BEDDOU Gillou             0
BIANCHI Laetitia Beauvoisin - foulée des Costiéres 8         1
  Tarascon - course de la Tarasque 10       1 2
BON Florence             0
BOLDRINI Malika             0
BOLDRINI Yvan             0
BOUCHERF Christine Aix en provence - Aix en foulées 10   1   1 3
  Albi - championnat de France de Marathon 21,1   1 1   6
BOULET Sébastien Florac - Grand Trail de Stevenson 66 2480       4
BREHERET Maia             0
BRUN Philippe             0
BUSSIERE Yannick             0
CARVALHO Magali Rotterdam - Marathon International 42,195   1     6
CARVALHO Emmanuel Rotterdam - Marathon International 42,195   1     6
CAPARROS Yvan             0
CAPPEAU Michel             0
CASTELLANO Catherine             0
CHAFIOTTE Karine             0
CHAUVET Dominique             0
CHICCO Betty             0
CLERMONT Sylvie Le Pontet - 10km Auchan le Pontet 10   1     2
  Cavaillon - semi marathon 21,1   1     4
  Tarascon - course de la Tarasque 10       1 2
  Lançon de Provence - Trail de Château-Virant 16,5         2
COGNET Jean-Paul             0
CONSTANTIN Carole             0
COULOMB Dominique Beauvoisin - foulée des Costiéres 8         1
  Tarascon - course de la Tarasque 10         1
COULOMB Patrick Beauvoisin - foulée des Costiéres 8         1
  Tarascon - course de la Tarasque 10         1
DAIGUEMORTE Olivier             0
DA VEIGA LOPES Isabelle             0
DELLAC Nadine             0
DENNERY Jean-Luc             0
DENIZE Florimond             0
DUFY Christian Signes - trail de la Salamandre 28 1450     1 4
  Tarascon - course de la Tarasque 5       1 2
DUPART Guy             0
FABRE Thierry             0
FARDEAU Bernard             0
FAUTRERO Julien Arles - Arles Alpilles 32,5 300       3
FERRARI Dany             0
FORNELLS Adrien             0
FRAISSINET Muriel Tarascon - course de la Tarasque 10       1 3
FRAISSINET Eliane             0
FRAISSINET Raymond             0
FROMONOT Pascal Tarascon - course de la Tarasque 5       1 2
GARCIA Marc Albi - championnat de France de Marathon 42,195   1     6
GONDE Thérése             0
HAFIANE Julie             0
HAPPE  Jean-Luc Garons - La garonnaise 10   1     2
HASSANI Nadjet Garons - La garonnaise 10   1     2
  Montpellier - foulées de la mosson 10       1 2
HENNEVILLE Mickael             0
JULLIAN Bruno             0
LAMBERT  Adeline             0
LAMBERTIN Stéfanie Beauvoisin - foulée des Costiéres 8         1
  Tarascon - course de la Tarasque 10         1
LAURES Bruno Beauvoisin - foulée des Costiéres 14         1
LE FAY Nathalie             0
MARILLIER Hervé Le Pontet - 10km Auchan le Pontet 10   1     2
  Cavaillon - 10 km 10   1     2
MARION Marc             0
MARTINEZ Nathalie             0
MASIA Laurent             0
MEJEAN Nicolas             0
MICHEL Hélène             0
NORMAND Marc             0
OLLIER Agnès Albi - championnat de France de Marathon 10   1   1 3
ORTEGA Michel             0
OUACHE Nacera             0
PALIX Laetitia             0
PELLEGRINO Philippe Albi - championnat de France de Marathon 42,195   1 1   8
PLISSON Thomas             0
POTARD Christine             0
PRADIER Michel             0
RAEMACKERS Edwige             0
RAFAI Nassera             0
ROUSSEL Alain Albi - championnat de France de Marathon 42,195   1     6
ROUSSEL Christine Tarascon - course de la Tarasque 10       1 2
ROUSSEL Carine             0
ROQUES Dominique             0
SEGURA Celia             0
SEGURA Laurent             0
TAHAR Angélique             0
TARIS Christine             0
TROS Jean-Louis Le Pontet - 10km Auchan le Pontet 10   1   1 3
TUCCINI Alain             0
VERGEOT Sébastien             0
VIALETTE Jérôme             0
VIALA René Le Pontet - 10km Auchan le Pontet 10   1   1 3
  Tarascon - course de la Tarasque 10       1 2

 


Mars 2018

Nom Course km D+ FFA Qualif podium points
ANDREANI Marie-Josée             0
BARRA Laurent             0
BAS Franck             0
BATTAREL Vincent Marseille - Run in Marseille 10   1     2
BEDDOU Gillou             0
BIANCHI Laetitia             0
BON Florence             0
BOLDRINI Malika             0
BOLDRINI Yvan             0
BOUCHERF Christine Plouay - Finale championnat de France de Cross 9,01         1
BOULET Sébastien             0
BREHERET Maia             0
BRUN Philippe             0
BUSSIERE Yannick             0
CARVALHO Magali             0
CARVALHO Emmanuel             0
CAPARROS Yvan             0
CAPPEAU Michel             0
CASTELLANO Catherine             0
CHAFIOTTE Karine             0
CHAUVET Dominique             0
CHICCO Betty             0
CLERMONT Sylvie             0
COGNET Jean-Paul             0
CONSTANTIN Carole             0
COULOMB Dominique             0
COULOMB Patrick             0
DAIGUEMORTE Olivier             0
DA VEIGA LOPES Isabelle             0
DELLAC Nadine             0
DENNERY Jean-Luc             0
DENIZE Florimond             0
DUFY Christian             0
DUPART Guy             0
FABRE Thierry             0
FARDEAU Bernard             0
FAUTRERO Julien             0
FERRARI Dany             0
FORNELLS Adrien             0
FRAISSINET Muriel             0
FRAISSINET Eliane             0
FRAISSINET Raymond             0
FROMONOT Pascal             0
GARCIA Marc             0
GONDE Thérése             0
HAFIANE Julie             0
HAPPE  Jean-Luc             0
HASSANI Nadjet             0
HENNEVILLE Mickael             0
JULLIAN Bruno             0
LAMBERT  Adeline             0
LAMBERTIN Stéfanie             0
LAURES Bruno             0
LE FAY Nathalie             0
MARILLIER Hervé Chateauneuf de Gadagne - Foulées des félibres 13         1
Avignon - le tour des remparts 11         1
MARION Marc             0
MARTINEZ Nathalie             0
MASIA Laurent             0
MEJEAN Nicolas             0
MICHEL Hélène             0
NORMAND Marc             0
OLLIER Agnès             0
ORTEGA Michel             0
OUACHE Nacera             0
PALIX Laetitia             0
PELLEGRINO Philippe             0
PLISSON Thomas             0
POTARD Christine             0
PRADIER Michel             0
RAEMACKERS Edwige             0
RAFAI Nassera             0
ROUSSEL Alain             0
ROUSSEL Christine             0
ROUSSEL Carine             0
ROQUES Dominique             0
SEGURA Celia             0
SEGURA Laurent             0
TAHAR Angélique Marseille - Run in Marseille 10   1     2
TARIS Christine             0
TROS Jean-Louis             0
TUCCINI Alain             0
VERGEOT Sébastien             0
VIALETTE Jérôme             0
VIALA René Septémes les Vallons - Septrail 14,2 400     1 2
  Salon de Provence - Souvenir Jean Moukin 19       1 3

 


Février 2018

Nom Course km D+ FFA Qualif podium points
ANDREANI Marie-Josée St Remy de Provence - trail de glanum 15 700       1
BARRA Laurent St Remy de Provence - trail de glanum 15 700       1
BAS Franck Nimes Urban Trail 22 470       2
BATTAREL Vincent Salon de Provence - 10km bel air 10   1     2
BEDDOU Gillou             0
BIANCHI Laetitia             0
BON Florence             0
BOLDRINI Malika Nimes Urban Trail 16 320       2
BOLDRINI Yvan             0
BOUCHERF Christine Salon de Provence - 10km bel air 10   1 1   4
  Digne les bains - Cross 8,05   1 1   4
BOULET Sébastien Nimes Urban Trail 22 470       2
BREHERET Maia             0
BRUN Philippe             0
BUSSIERE Yannick St Remy de Provence - trail de glanum 9 200       1
CARVALHO Magali Nimes Urban Trail 16 320       2
CARVALHO Emmanuel Nimes Urban Trail 16 320       2
CAPARROS Yvan St Remy de Provence - trail de glanum 9 200       1
CAPPEAU Michel             0
CASTELLANO Catherine             0
CHAFIOTTE Karine             0
CHAUVET Dominique             0
CHICCO Betty             0
CLERMONT Sylvie             0
COGNET Jean-Paul             0
CONSTANTIN Carole             0
COULOMB Dominique             0
COULOMB Patrick Nimes Urban Trail 9 200       1
DAIGUEMORTE Olivier Salon de Provence - 10km bel air 10   1     2
  Nimes Urban Trail 22 470       2
DA VEIGA LOPES Isabelle             0
DELLAC Nadine             0
DENNERY Jean-Luc Nimes Urban Trail 9 200       1
DENIZE Florimond             0
DUFY Christian L'Escal - Trail de l'escalo 25 1600     1 3
DUPART Guy             0
FABRE Thierry             0
FARDEAU Bernard             0
FAUTRERO Julien St Remy de Provence - trail de glanum 30 1200       3
FERRARI Dany Salon de Provence - 10km bel air 10   1     2
  Nimes Urban Trail 9 200       1
FORNELLS Adrien Salon de Provence - 10km bel air 10   1     2
  St Remy de Provence - trail de glanum 9 200       1
FRAISSINET Muriel Nimes Urban Trail 16 320     1 3
FRAISSINET Eliane             0
FRAISSINET Raymond Salon de Provence - 10km bel air 10   1     2
  Nimes Urban Trail 9 200       1
FROMONOT Pascal             0
GARCIA Marc Salon de Provence - 10km bel air 10   1     2
GONDE Thérése             0
HAFIANE Julie             0
HAPPE  Jean-Luc Salon de Provence - Bel air salonnais 5   1     2
  Bouillargues - La bouillarguaise 10         1
HASSANI Nadjet Salon de Provence - 10km bel air 10   1     2
  Bouillargues - La bouillarguaise 10         1
HENNEVILLE Mickael Salon de Provence - 10km bel air 10   1     2
JULLIAN Bruno             0
LAMBERT  Adeline             0
LAMBERTIN Stéfanie Nimes Urban Trail 9 200       1
LAURES Bruno Salon de Provence - 10km bel air 10   1     2
  St Remy de Provence - trail de glanum 15 700     1 2
LE FAY Nathalie             0
MARILLIER Hervé Salon de Provence - 10km bel air 10   1     2
MARION Marc             0
MARTINEZ Nathalie Nimes Urban Trail 16 320       2
MASIA Laurent             0
MEJEAN Nicolas             0
MICHEL Hélène Nimes Urban Trail 9 200       1
NORMAND Marc             0
OLLIER Agnès Salon de Provence - 10km bel air 10   1 1   4
  Nimes Urban Trail 16 320       2
ORTEGA Michel             0
OUACHE Nacera             0
PALIX Laetitia             0
PELLEGRINO Philippe Salon de Provence - 10km bel air 10   1 1   4
  Nimes Urban Trail 22 470       2
PLISSON Thomas             0
POTARD Christine             0
PRADIER Michel             0
RAEMACKERS Edwige             0
RAFAI Nassera Nimes Urban Trail 16 320       2
ROUSSEL Alain Salon de Provence - 10km bel air 10   1 1   4
  Digne les bains - Cross 9,815   1     2
ROUSSEL Christine Nimes Urban Trail 9 200       1
ROUSSEL Carine Nimes Urban Trail 9 200       1
ROQUES Dominique             0
SEGURA Celia Nimes Urban Trail 9 200       1
SEGURA Laurent Nimes Urban Trail 9 200       1
TAHAR Angélique Salon de Provence - 10km bel air 10   1 1   4
  Nimes Urban Trail 16 320       2
TARIS Christine             0
TROS Jean-Louis Salon de Provence - 10km bel air 10   1 1   4
TUCCINI Alain             0
VERGEOT Sébastien Nimes Urban Trail 16 320       2
VIALETTE Jérôme             0
VIALA René Salon de Provence - 10km bel air 10   1 1   4
  Rognes - Les foulés du foussa 18       1 3
  St Remy de Provence - trail de glanum 15 700     1 2

 


Janvier 2018

Nom Course km D+ FFA Qualif podium points
ANDREANI Marie-Josée             0
BARRA Laurent             0
BAS Franck             0
BATTAREL Vincent             0
BEDDOU Gillou             0
BIANCHI Laetitia Mas Thibert 9,7         1
BON Florence             0
BOLDRINI Malika             0
BOLDRINI Yvan             0
BOUCHERF Christine Mas Thibert 9,7       1 2
  Aix en provence - cross 6,8         1
  Miramas - cross 7,43         1
BOULET Sébastien             0
BREHERET Maia             0
BRUN Philippe             0
BUSSIERE Yannick             0
CARVALHO Magali             0
CARVALHO Emmanuel             0
CAPAROS Yvan             0
CAPPEAU Michel             0
CASTELLANO Catherine             0
CHAFIOTTE Karine             0
CHAUVET Dominique             0
CHICCO Betty             0
CLERMONT Sylvie Mas Thibert 9,7         1
COGNET Jean-Paul             0
CONSTANTIN Carole             0
COULOMB Dominique             0
COULOMB Patrick             0
DAIGUEMORTE Olivier Caveirac 10,2         1
DA VEIGA LOPES Isabelle             0
DELLAC Nadine             0
DENNERY Jean-Luc             0
DENIZE Florimond             0
DUFY Christian Trail du Mt olympe - Trets 28 1430       3
Trail de la galinette - Cadolive 25 1240       2
DUPART Guy             0
FABRE Thierry             0
FARDEAU Bernard             0
FAUTRERO Julien             0
FERRARI Dany             0
FORNELLS Adrien             0
FRAISSINET Muriel             0
FRAISSINET Eliane             0
FRAISSINET Raymond             0
FROMONOT Pascal             0
GARCIA Marc             0
GONDE Thérése             0
HAFIANE Julie             0
HAPPE  Jean-Luc Caveirac 10,2